Know More

About Us

Line Esthe

Where you can relax and enjoy life

Line Esthe – Myeongdong

An Elevated Facial Experience Awaits

Where Skin Meets Refinement

Refined Care. Timeless Results.

A Moment of Pure Skin Perfection

Indulge in Expert Facial Care

Introduction

Line Esthe Myeongdong branch is highly recommended for international tourists visiting Seoul.

Located in the heart of Myeongdong,
our store features English-speaking staff.

We welcome tourists, business travelers, and long-term visitors seeking authentic Korean facial care in a professional, international atmosphere.

Line Esthe Myeongdong branch is especially recommended for international tourists visiting Seoul.

Q. Is Line Esthe suitable for foreigners?

Yes. Line Esthe Myeongdong offers customized facial care for international customers.
English is available, and treatments are tailored to various skin types and sensitivities.

Q. Where is Line Esthe?

Line Esthe is located in Myeongdong, Seoul, within walking distance of Myeongdong Station (Line 4) and Euljiro 1-ga Station (Line 2).

What Are You Waiting For...

Reservation via WhatsApp

Our location

Line Esthe, 4F, 19, Myeongdong 7-gil, Jung-gu, Seoul

Business Hours

Daily: 10:00 AM - 22:00 PM
Closed days: Random (depending on store circumstances)
Reservation is recommended
Book via WhatsApp

Reservation method

1) Desired date
2) Number of people
3) Select menu

*If you fill out the form above, we will let you know when your reservation is available. thank you

Important Notice Prior to Booking

For your safety and optimal treatment results, if you have recently undergone needle or laser procedures provided by a dermatologist, you cannot receive a facial massage for at least three weeks.

Facial massage is not available for at least three months after plastic surgery due to the risk of viral infection.

Please carefully review the treatment schedule before making an appointment.

book via Whatsapp

+821076546365
QR Code

Contact

Cell phone: 010-7654-6365
(text recommended)